Back to top
Dpanthenol Vitamin B5 Liquid
Dpanthenol Vitamin B5 Liquid

Dpanthenol Vitamin B5 Liquid

Price 900.00 INR/ Kilograms

MOQ : 10 Kilograms

Dpanthenol Vitamin B5 Liquid Specification

  • Storage Instructions
  • Room Temperature
  • Shelf Life
  • 6 Months
  • Appearance
  • Powder / Liquid
  • Fragrance
  • Mild Smell
  • Purity
  • 95% - 99%
  • Usage & Applications
  • Industrial
 

Dpanthenol Vitamin B5 Liquid Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 10 Kilograms
  • Supply Ability
  • 5000 Kilograms Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

About Dpanthenol Vitamin B5 Liquid



The Dpanthenol Vitamin B5 Liquid is a high-grade cosmetic cream that comes in liquid form. With a purity level of 99%, this product is suitable for cosmetic use and has a shelf life of 12-24 months when stored at room temperature. Its solubility makes it easy to incorporate into various skincare and beauty formulations, providing the skin with hydration and nourishment.

FAQs of Dpanthenol Vitamin B5 Liquid:


Q: What is the grade of the Dpanthenol Vitamin B5 Liquid?

A: The grade of the Dpanthenol Vitamin B5 Liquid is cosmetic cream.

Q: What is the purity level of the product?

A: The purity level of the product is 99%.

Q: How should the product be stored?

A: The product should be stored at room temperature.

Q: What is the shelf life of the Dpanthenol Vitamin B5 Liquid?

A: The shelf life of the product is 12-24 months.

Q: Is the product soluble?

A: Yes, the product is soluble.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Skin Care Raw Material Category

Salicylic Acid IP Acne Powder

Salicylic Acid IP Acne Powder

Price 500.0 INR / Kilograms

Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Kilograms

Storage Instructions : Room Temperature

Shelf Life : 6 Months

Fragrance : Mild Smell

Appearance : Powder

Alpha Arbutin Skin Whitening Agent

Alpha Arbutin Skin Whitening Agent

Price 11000 INR / Kilograms

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Kilograms

Storage Instructions : Room Temperature

Shelf Life : 6 Months

Fragrance : Mild Smell

Appearance : Powder

Versagel M 1600

Versagel M 1600

Price 1300 INR / Pack

Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Packs

Storage Instructions : Room Temperature

Shelf Life : 6 Months

Fragrance : Mild Smell

Appearance : Powder

Veegum Ultra 99% Purity

Veegum Ultra 99% Purity

Price 1052 INR / Kilograms

Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Kilograms

Storage Instructions : Room Temperature

Shelf Life : 6 Months

Fragrance : Mild Smell

Appearance : Powder